Name Designation Contact
Mansoor -UR-Rehmen Khan Afridi President 0303-6432965/0303-7352667
Umar Hayyat Sandhu Senior Vice-President 0333-4333791-7593191
M. Sohail Vice-President 0300-9424699-7325125
Rana Rayaz Ahmed Khan Vice-President(model town) 0300-9445517-5826933
Agha Faisal Bin Zulfiqar Secretary General 0333-4273995-7722220
Tahir Nas-ULLAH Warrich Secretary 0300-9446664-7464470
M. Usman Shubani Khan Joint Secretary 0300-8452720-7599019
Tanveer Ahmed Ch. Finance Secretary 0300-8473218
Malik Arsahad Ahmed Khan Library Secretary 0320-4825051
Majad Ali Rana Auditor 0303-7556896-6655623